• Login
  • Contact Us
Card image cap
Varun Pratap Singh

Convener, Student Council 2019-20
School of Nano Sciences
Contact no: 8765180882
Email Id: vpsjanki@gmail.com
Enrollment No:180701001

Card image cap
Jaykumar Jani

Co-Convener, Student Council 2019-20
School of Life Sciences
Contact no: 9904515202
Email Id: jay.jani3796@gmail.com
Enrollment No: 180709001

Card image cap
Avanish Kumar

Office Secretary, Student Council 2019-20
centre for Gandhian Thought and Peace Studies
Contact no: 9716519625
Email Id: Kumar.avnish352@gmail.com
Enrollment No:190603003

Card image cap
Ravi Chauhan

Dean's Nominee, Student Council 2019-20
School of Life sciences
Contact no: 9650878272
Email Id: ravi280694@gmail.com
Enrollment No: 180709002

Card image cap
Padam Raj Bhatt

Elected, Student Council 2019-20
School of Chemical sciences
Contact no:8920986947
Email Id:prajbhatt007@gmail.com
Enrollment No:180501003

Card image cap
Ananya Deka

Dean's Nominee, Student Council 2019-20
School of Library and Information Science
Contact no:9365045216
Email Id:ananyadeka567@gmail.com
Enrollment No:190306003

Card image cap
Naresh Rajpurohit

Dean's Nominee, Student Council 2019-20
School of Chemical Sciences
Contact no:9727447800
Email Id:rajpurohitnaresh1993@gmail.com
Enrollment No:190710002

Card image cap
Bhupender Kumar

Dean's Nominee, Student Council 2019-20
School for Applied Material Science
Contact no:995820886
Email Id: bhupendermehta214@gmail.com
Enrollment No:180702004

Card image cap
K. Sushma Varma

Dean's Nominee, Student Council 2019-20
School of Environment and Sustainable Development
Contact no:11334476
Email Id:varma.ksushma@gmail.com
Enrollment No:180705002

Card image cap
Divyanshu Yadav

Elected, Student Council 2019-20
Centre for Diaspora Studies
Contact no:8860057349
Email Id:divyanshukrishnapremi22@gmail.com
Enrollment No:190908004

Kartikey Dhar Dwivedi

School of Applied and Material Sciences
Contact no:8860330242
Email Id:kd.dwivedi1992@gmail.com
Enrollment No:

Card image cap
Harikrishnan K

Dean's Nominee, Student Council 2019-20
School of Nano Sciences
Contact no:9061621622
Email Id:k@cug.ac.in
Enrollment No:190613001

Card image cap
Lokhande Prachi Aparna Ramesh

Elected, Student Council 2019-20
School of International Studies
Contact no:8369707798
Email Id:Prachilokhande9768@gmail.com
Enrollment No:180304002

Card image cap
Rahul Prasad

Dean's Nominee, Student Council 2019-20
Hindi study Center
Contact no:8447026084
Email Id:Rahul.best9222@gmail.com
Enrollment No:16304105

Card image cap
Hitesh Kumar Meena

Elected, Student Council 2019-20
School of National Security Studies
Contact no:8769121338
Email Id:hiteshkumar2108@gmail.com
Enrollment No:180711002

Card image cap
Deepak Kumar Rout

Dean's Nominee, Student Council 2019-20
School of National Security Studies
Contact no:8342847167
Email Id: deepakdrout@gmail.com
Enrollment No:CUG/2015/1172

Card image cap
Tarun Ahirwar

Elected, Student Council 2019-20
School of Environment and Sustainable Development
Contact no:9131275136
Email Id:tarun.9425036057@gmail.com
Enrollment No:170311005

Card image cap
Udaya Kumar Giri

Dean's Nominee, Student Council 2019-20
School of International Studies
Contact no:9937179529
Email Id: udayagiri0205@gmail.com
Enrollment No:180709001

Card image cap
Chittaranjan Kumar

Elected, Student Council 2019-20
Center for German studies
Contact no:8809199175
Email Id:chittuspanish@gmail.com
Enrollment No:170101008

Card image cap
Ashrafsha Rafiqsha Diwan

Elected, Student Council 2019-20
School of Social sciences
Contact no: 9724058488
Email Id:ashrafshadiwan1996@gmail.com
Enrollment No:180310004

Card image cap
Bablu Karan

Dean's Nominee, Student Council 2019-20
School of Education
Contact no:9434333200
Email Id:bablu.karan@cug.ac.in
Enrollment No:190706004

Card image cap
Vijyendra kumar

Elected, Student Council 2019-20
School of Library and Information Science
Contact no:9155374638
Email Id:vijyendra251@gmail.com
Enrollment No:180306006